₹1.37 Cr
EMI starts at ₹68.02 K
Build Up Area
1050 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹13.05 K/sq.ft
2bhk flat available for sale in Dolphin Tower, Jankalyan nagar Malad West.Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent
Find your dream home
EMI starts at ₹68.02 K