2 BHK Apartment for sale in Mira Road East

₹80.25 L

EMI starts at ₹39.84 K

Build Up Area
1050 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹7.64 K/sq.ft
Resale flat, with oc , Gas Connection , Mbmc Water Supply, S+ 12 storied tower, it is prime location, in Beverly, Kanakia Mira Road, Mumbai, nearby, Rahul international, and seven eleven school, santhome school, college, pvr cinema, Rbk School, college, market, bmc garden, bus auto stand, banks, atm, amenities, like , modular kitchen, parking space, kids play area, bmc water supply, loan possible by all major banks, feel free call us for more details,
Read more

Prime User

Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare