2 BHK Apartment for sale in Mira Road East

₹90.49 L

EMI starts at ₹44.92 K

Build Up Area
950 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹9.53 K/sq.ft
MICL Aaradhya Highpark Project 1 Of Phase I ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. The property has Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements. Some other provisions include access to Banquet Hall, Aggregate area of recreational Open Space, Electrical Meter Room, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.
Read more
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare