2 BHK Apartment for sale in Mira Road East

₹1.08 Cr

EMI starts at ₹53.62 K

Build Up Area
777 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹13.90 K/sq.ft
Looking for a 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Mumbai? Your search ends here. Buy this 2 BHK property in Mumbai’s finest location, Mira Bhayandar. It is on floor 12 out of 16 floors. This Apartment is available at a reasonable price of Rs 1.08 Cr. Maintenance charges in this property is Rs 5000. The built up area of this property is 777 Square feet. It is spacious for a family and this property has a carpet area of 658 Square feet. This property is East facing. There are 2 bedrooms and 2 bathroom. The Apartment has lift facility. It is a thoroughly safe premise with cctv facility. Other facilities …Read more
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare