2 BHK Apartment for sale in Naigaon East

₹50.75 L

EMI starts at ₹26.88 K

Build Up Area
770 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹6.59 K/sq.ft
[8:14 PM, 8/5/2021] Sneha Di: Lifestyle
Sunteck west world luxury
Amenities
The largest township of Western suburbs.
* Sunteck Realty limited is the fastest growing mumbai-based real estate development company.
* Sunteck is amongst the top 5 listed real estate companies on NSE and BSE.
* Sunteck holds one of the strongest balance sheets with almost negligible debt levels and visible cash flows.
* SRL focuses on a city-centric development portfolio of about 30 million sqft spread across 25 projects at various stages of development.

* Easy connectivity
5 mins by …Read more

Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare