₹2.35 Cr
EMI starts at ₹1.17 Lacs
Build Up Area
900 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹26.11 K/sq.ft
2 minutes walking distance from infinity mall, 5 minutes from Lokhandwala market, closed to petrol pump, very good locality, location is very attractive,flat condition is very impressiveRead more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent