₹1.4 Cr
EMI starts at ₹69.50 K
Build Up Area
550 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹25.45 K/sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment for sale in Mumbai. This property is in Borivali West, which is a coveted investment location. This tastefully designed 2 BHK unit is among Mumbai’s best properties. Contact now for more details. This property in Mumbai is on floor 10. The total number of floors in this Apartment is 20. The price of the Apartment is Rs 1.4 Cr. Monthly maintenance charges come to Rs 3000. It is best suited for all kinds of families. Because this property is spacious, with a built-up area of 550 Square feet. The carpet area is 480 Square feet. This is a West facing property. It has 2 bathroom and…Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent