₹3.25 Cr
EMI starts at ₹1.61 Lacs
Build Up Area
750 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹43.33 K/sq.ft
Its 2 bhk flat available in well and good condition sale in dadar east.
Near by hospital, cinemas, garden, school, railway station and many more
Read more
Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent