2 BHK Flat for sale in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹1.37 Cr

EMI starts at ₹68.02 K

Build Up Area
782 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹17.52 K/sq.ft
This is 2 Bhk Flat 652 Carpet Area. 15 Story Tower, Ready To move. O C Received. Located Kandivali East Thakur Village.
This Project Near By School, Colages, Market, Banks Atm, D Mart And Mall. 5 Minute To W X Highway And Up Coming Metro Station.
Read more
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare