2 BHK Flat for sale in Mahim, Mumbai

₹2.25 Cr

EMI starts at ₹1.12 Lacs

Build Up Area
620 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹36.29 K/sq.ft
Launching elegantly designed 2 & 4 bed sky condos with breathtaking sea views in a premium gated residential complex, located in the heart of Mumbai. Our Passcode ‘Miracle Bay’ is true to its location: Mahim Bay. The marvel of the bay is quietly highlighted by the majestic Bandra Worli Sea-link. Overlooking it, our 45-storey mammoth structure will dominate the Mumbai skyline, while it’s gorgeous lit facade will only flatter it.Read more
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare