2 BHK Flat for sale in Mira Road East, Mumbai

₹90.0 L

EMI starts at ₹44.68 K

Build Up Area
720 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹12.50 K/sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment for sale in Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Mira Bhayandar which is a promising investment destination in Mumbai. This might be your chance to grab the best 2 BHK property for sale in Mira Bhayandar. The property is on floor 9 and the total number of floors is 11. This 2 BHK Apartment is available at a reasonable price of Rs 90.0 L. It is a very spacious property, spread over 636 Square feet. The built-up area is 720 Square feet. This property has provision for 2 bathroom. This property is auspiciously built and is North-East-facing. Lift i…Read more
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare