₹76.0 L
EMI starts at ₹37.73 K
Build Up Area
660 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹11.52 K/sq.ft
Ramdev Ritu Heights
Location: Mira Road, Vinay Nagar, before JP Infra
Stores 🏬: 22 Storeys
Possession : December 2022
Inventory Type: 1 bhk & 2 bhk
Configuration:
1 bhk Rera Carpet – 397
Usable Area – 469
2 bhk Rera Carpet 563
Usable Area 660
Amenities – Garden and children play area.
Parking:
Stack parking
Puzzle parking
Connectivity:
Bhayander 20 mins
Mira Road Station 15 min
Thane : 30 mins
Borivali: 30 mins
Details for schools and colleges
Schools
1) GCC international school 600 meters
2) Ostwal international school 600 meters
3) Podar international school
500 m…
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent