2 BHK Independent Builder Floor for sale in Kharar

₹24.79 L

EMI starts at ₹13.13 K

Build Up Area
1017 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹2.44 K/sq.ft
prime location shopping complx bus stop inverter provision spacial zone for elders excellent connectivity CCTV camera security landscaped green area embedded kids park earthquake resistant structure well lit 24 hours water supply water investing false ceiling gated society cable ware fire fighting syestem ample car parking lush green area internet wiring split AC ducting provisionRead more

Prime User

Housing Prime Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare