3 BHK Apartment for sale in Borivali West

₹1.88 Cr

EMI starts at ₹93.33 K

Build Up Area
954 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹19.71 K/sq.ft
This is under construction Residential High Rise 20 storied tower with all modern amenities. This Apartment is strategically located within 5 minutes walkable distance to Borivali Station . 7 minutes to Western Express Highway, 5 minutes to Sai Lee hospital, 3 minutes Veer Savarkar Garden, 5 minutes to S.V Road, 10 minutes to Metro stationRead more

Prime User

Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare