₹2.65 Cr
EMI starts at ₹1.32 Lacs
Build Up Area
1055 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹25.12 K/sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment for sale in Borivali West, Mumbai – contact now, for details about the most coveted property. This 3 BHK unit is available in Borivali West and offers a premium lifestyle at the best price. It is a desired purchase for any homebuyer in Borivali West. It is on floor 22. The total number of floors is 22. The price of this Apartment is Rs 2.65 Cr. Residents in this project also pay monthly maintenance charges of Rs 8500. It is a good, spacious Apartment unit with carpet area of 777 Square feet. The built-up area is 1055 Square feet. There are 3 bedrooms and 3 bathroom. This proper…Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent