3 BHK Apartment for sale in Kharar

₹34.95 L

EMI starts at ₹21.80 K

Build Up Area
1125 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹3.11 K/sq.ft
A 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Shivalik City, Mohali. This beautifully designed 3 BHK unit with all the modern-day comforts is one of Shivalik City’s most desired properties. Contact now for more information. This 3 BHK unit is on floor 2. There are 3 floors in this property. The price of this Apartment is Rs 34.95 L. Maintenance charges come to Rs 0. Each unit has a built-up area of 1125 Square feet. The carpet area is 1100 Square feet. This North-East-facing property has an excellent view. There are 3 bedrooms. There is provision for 3 bathroom. It is a thoroughly secure premise with cctv fac…Read more
DD

Prime User

Housing Prime Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare