₹25.91 L
EMI starts at ₹13.72 K
Build Up Area
1050 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹2.47 K/sq.ft
This ready to move apartment is strategically located in Kharar, Mohali. Spread over an area of 1050 sq.ft, this 3 BHK apartment consisting of 2 bathroom(s) on the 3rd floor is equipped with the basic amenities like Security, Reserved Parking, Visitor Parking, Fire fighting Equipments, Vaastu Compliant, WiFi, Worship, 24 Hours Water Supply, CCTV. It is an agent posted property which is also close to various schools and markets and is reasonably priced at Rs 25.90 Lac.Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent