3 BHK Apartment for sale in Kharar

₹36.91 L

EMI starts at ₹19.54 K

Build Up Area
1450 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹2.54 K/sq.ft
One of the finest property in Kharar is now available for sale. This is a 3 BHK Apartment. Make it yours now. It is on floor 1. It is a 4 storeyed building. The price of this Apartment is Rs 36.91 L. Other charges when you move into this property include maintenance, which is Rs 600. This Apartment is spacious with a built-up area of 1450 Square feet. The carpet area is 1200 Square feet. It is a North-facing property with a good view. There are 3 bedrooms and 3 bathroom. This is a gated community. Other facilities include Garden. This project has regular water supply. This property ensures you…Read more
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare