₹2.4 Cr
EMI starts at ₹1.19 Lacs
Build Up Area
1062 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹22.60 K/sq.ft
Check out this 3 BHK Apartment for sale in Borivali East, Mumbai. This 3 BHK Apartment is perfect for a modern-day lifestyle. Borivali East is a promising location in Mumbai and this is one of the finest properties in the area. Buy this Apartment for sale now. It is located on floor 9. The total number of floors in this project is 21. The property’s price is Rs 2.4 Cr. Residents in this property pay Rs 5000 towards maintenance. This property is a modern-day abode, with 1062 Square feet built-up area. The carpet-area is 885 Square feet. It is a West-facing property. The unit has 3 bedrooms and …Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent