3 BHK Flat for sale in Juhu, Mumbai

₹6.5 Cr

EMI starts at ₹3.23 Lacs

Build Up Area
1500 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹43.33 K/sq.ft
Spacious 3bhk for sale in prime location of Juhu. Spacious 1300 sq.ft. carpet with servant washroom.

This flat is spacious, airy and natural light.

This society has reasonable outgoings.

Call for further details. Read more

Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare