₹6.75 Cr
EMI starts at ₹3.35 Lacs
Build Up Area
1150 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹58.70 K/sq.ft
Property is at a prime location Walkeshwar near Babulnath Mandir offering Luxurious Fully Furnished 3BHK Apartment with one open covering Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent