3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kharar

₹34.89 L

EMI starts at ₹18.48 K

Build Up Area
1000 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹3.49 K/sq.ft
?2 minutes distance from main highway
?Gated Society
?Families already living
?24×7 Water supply
?24×7 Security

?NCM Mall – 10 Mins
?Reliance Fresh – 5 Mins
?Kharar Civil Hospital – 5 Mins
?Max Hospital – 15 Mins
?PGI – 20 Mins
?Chandigarh University – 10 Mins
?Rayat & Bahra University – 10 Mins
?Kharar Bus Stand – 5 Mins
?ISBT – 20 Mins
?Chandigarh International Airport – 20 MinsRead more

Prime User

Housing Prime Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare