3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kharar

₹56.9 L

EMI starts at ₹30.13 K

Build Up Area
1500 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹3.79 K/sq.ft
Ready for possession 3 bedrooms Luxury Villa near Jal Vayu tower sec 125 Kharar Mohali

# 2 floors villa , ensuring comfortable access

#Earthquake Resistant

#Balcony for Fresh air

#Outside stairs to keep 1st Floor independent

#Provision to build complete 1st and 2nd floor

# 2 Modular Kitchen

# 2 side balconies

# All basic(Electricity, Water, Sewerage etc) facilities available

#Wide open independent space for multipurpose use

#Well built one room set on 1st floor and 2 room set on ground floor

# Proper ventilation ensured along with security

# Easy approach roads

# Wide internal …Read more

Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare