3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kharar

₹49.89 L

EMI starts at ₹26.42 K

Build Up Area
905 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹5.51 K/sq.ft
A 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kharar, Mohali. This beautifully designed 3 BHK unit with all the modern-day comforts is one of Kharar’s most desired properties. Contact now for more information. The price of this Independent House is Rs 49.89 L. Maintenance charges come to Rs 380. Each unit has a built-up area of 905 Square feet. The carpet area is 900 Square feet. There are 3 bedrooms. There is provision for 3 bathroom. This residential property is near Feel De Riddim, AKSIPS, and Government Senior Secondary School. It is also close to Parminder Dental Clinic, DR Makkar Multispeciality…Read more
3R
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare