₹49.83 L
EMI starts at ₹26.39 K
Build Up Area
900 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹5.54 K/sq.ft
A 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kharar, Mohali. This beautifully designed 3 BHK unit with all the modern-day comforts is one of Kharar’s most desired properties. Contact now for more information. The price of this Independent House is Rs 49.83 L. Maintenance charges come to Rs 300. Each unit has a built-up area of 900 Square feet. The carpet area is 634 Square feet. There are 3 bedrooms. There is provision for 3 bathroom. This residential property is near Feel De Riddim, AKSIPS, and Government Senior Secondary School. It is also close to Parminder Dental Clinic, DR Makkar Multispeciality…Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent