₹2.5 Cr EMI starts at ₹1.24 Lacs 4 BHK Apartment for sale in Kandivali West Ahuja Oceanic, Sector 8, Kandivali West,Mumbai Build Up Area 2080 sq.ft Avg. Price ₹12.02 K/sq.ft A2 bhk Jodi flat with full name cities in the complex. Prabhat Consultant Housing Expert View PhoneContact Authentic Listings Trusted Agent