₹9.25 Cr
EMI starts at ₹4.59 Lacs
Build Up Area
2400 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹38.54 K/sq.ft
Lavish 3bhk with 2 car park, garden facing flat. all amenities in the society. 24 hr watcman, CCTV cameras installed.Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent