Apartment

new
Specifications
1.6 Cr
16,000 / sq ft
1000 Area in sq ft
Ready to move Construction Status
  • 17 – 18 years old
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • New

3 BHK in Sector 2 Dwarka Delhi:

This spacious 3 bhk multistorey apartment is available for sale and is located in CGHS Group Joy Apartment, one of the most prestigious projects of Sector 2 Dwarka. It has an area of 1000 sqft . The p…Developed by CGHS Group

More

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare