Apartment

new
R
Radhika Properties Interiors

AGENT
0

Specifications

1.65 Cr

8,461 / sq ft1950 Area in sq ftReady to moveConstruction Status3 BathroomsResale East facing

4 BHK in Sector 9 Dwarka Delhi:

It has a salable area of 1950 sqft and is available at a price of Rs. 8,461 per sqft. It is a semi-furnished property. It is east facing property. It is a ready-to-move-in property. It is made in way …

More

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare