Apartment

new
R
Radhika Properties Interiors

AGENT
0

Specifications

1.7 Cr

10,000 / sq ft1700 Area in sq ftReady to moveConstruction Status3 BathroomsResale East facing

3 BHK in Sector 11 Dwarka Delhi:

It’s a 3 bhk multistorey apartment situated in Sector 11 Dwarka, Delhi. It has a built-up area of 1700 sqft and is priced at Rs. 1.70 cr . The house is semi-furnished. The society is well connected by…

More

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare