Apartment

new
E
EARTH INFRA

AGENT
0

Specifications

1.86 Cr

12,000 / sq ft1550 Area in sq ftReady to moveConstruction Status2 BathroomsResale West facing

3 BHK in Vasant Kunj Delhi:

A 3 bhk property is available for sale in DDA Flats Vasant Kunj, Vasant Kunj, Delhi. It has a built-up area of 1550 sqft and is priced at Rs. 1.86 cr . It is a semi-furnished property. It has intercom…Developed by DDA

More

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare