Apartment

new
S
seller

VERIFIED OWNER

Specifications

1.6 Cr

6,956 / sq ft2300 Area in sq ftReady to moveConstruction Status4 BathroomsResale North facing

3 BHK in IP Extension Delhi:

It’s a 3 bhk multistorey apartment situated in Swaraj Homes Oriental Enclave, IP Extension, Delhi. It has a built-up area of 2300 sqft and is priced at Rs. 1.60 cr . The house is furnished. It has 1 t…Developed by Swaraj Homes

More

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare