2 BHK Apartment for sale in Byculla

₹2.6 Cr

EMI starts at ₹1.29 Lacs

Build Up Area
1100 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹23.64 K/sq.ft
Piramal Aranya is part of a vision to create a living space that will transport you to a lifestyle unlike any other, a place where you can be at the heart of a bustling metropolis and yet cocooned from it all. The exclusive 2 & 3 BHK residences at Ahan offer some of the most enviable views of South Mumbai that are easily accessible.

Piramal Aranya consist of three tower :
Tower 1 – Avyan
Tower 2 – Arav
Tower 3 – Ahan
*Why Aranya at Piramal Aranya?*
Stunning views of a 60 acre botanical gardens on one side and panoramic sea views on the other_

Well connected and easily accessible location_

Read more

Prime User

Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare