₹41.9 L
EMI starts at ₹22.19 K
Build Up Area
1700 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹2.46 K/sq.ft
READY TO MOVE 3BHK FLAT WITH SEMI FURNISHED FLAT
BOOKED YOUR DERAM HOME 21000/-
10% DOWN PAYMENT
90% LOAN FACILITY AVAILABLE
2.67 LACS SUBSIDY UNDER
CALL ME FOR VISIT DONERead more
BOOKED YOUR DERAM HOME 21000/-
10% DOWN PAYMENT
90% LOAN FACILITY AVAILABLE
2.67 LACS SUBSIDY UNDER
CALL ME FOR VISIT DONERead more